Germany flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Neustrelitz

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Neustrelitz. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Neustrelitz with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6902,915
BustAfghanistan 4,7192,933
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6212,872
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6972,919
FarahAfghanistan 4,5112,803
GardizAfghanistan 4,8773,030
GhazniAfghanistan 4,8293,001
HeratAfghanistan 4,3672,714
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7612,959
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,8953,042
KabulAfghanistan 4,8042,985
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8212,996
KhostAfghanistan 4,9453,073
KunduzAfghanistan 4,6242,873
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4042,736
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,5072,801
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7322,940
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3662,713
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4122,741
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7332,941
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6002,859
ShkoderAlbania 1,339832
TiranaAlbania 1,427887
VloreAlbania 1,511939
AdrarAlgeria 3,0341,885
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,0051,246
AlgiersAlgeria 2,0001,243
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,8811,169
BatnaAlgeria 2,0271,260
BecharAlgeria 2,7231,692
BejaiaAlgeria 1,9511,212
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,8611,778
BiskraAlgeria 2,1421,331
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,8561,775
ChlefAlgeria 2,1131,313
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,9631,220
DjanetAlgeria 3,2482,018
DjelfaAlgeria 2,2151,376
El GoleaAlgeria 2,6641,656
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2631,406
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,4451,519
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,4741,538
In AmenasAlgeria 2,8271,757
In SalahAlgeria 3,0321,884
MilianaAlgeria 2,0751,289
OranAlgeria 2,2401,392
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,3472,080
SkikdaAlgeria 1,8921,176
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,4582,149
TebessaAlgeria 2,0321,262
TimimounAlgeria 2,8751,787
TindoufAlgeria 3,3442,078
TouggourtAlgeria 2,3231,444
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,6649,734
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2835,147
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,479919
HuamboAngola 7,3604,574
LuandaAngola 6,9164,298
LuenaAngola 7,2724,519
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6234,737
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3508,917
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3028,887
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3198,898
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,6768,498
ByrdAntarctica 16,60610,319
DavisAntarctica 14,5529,043
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2998,886
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,09610,624
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9447,422
AzulArgentina 12,2147,590
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,5157,777
BarilocheArgentina 13,2188,214
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9497,425
CeresArgentina 11,7237,285
ChamicalArgentina 12,0197,469
ChepesArgentina 12,1237,533
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,3948,323
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6287,226
CórdobaArgentina 11,9827,445
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9877,449
CorrientesArgentina 11,3227,036
EsquelArgentina 13,3628,304
EzeizaArgentina 11,9727,440
FormosaArgentina 11,1786,946
General PicoArgentina 12,3387,667
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8147,341
JuninArgentina 12,0797,506
La PlataArgentina 11,9517,427
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2476,989
La RiojaArgentina 11,9657,435
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1807,569
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,0018,701
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1786,946
Malarg EArgentina 12,6567,865
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0908,134
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,2007,581
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9857,448
MendozaArgentina 12,3907,699
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3817,694
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5147,155
NeuquenArgentina 12,8647,994
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1577,555
OranArgentina 11,2626,999
ParanaArgentina 11,8097,338
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4337,105
PehuajoArgentina 12,2507,612
PergaminoArgentina 12,0027,458
PigeArgentina 12,4287,723
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,9937,453
PosadasArgentina 11,1566,932
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3637,061
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,4467,734
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9547,429
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8167,343
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5327,166
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1407,544
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,9478,667
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2687,002
RosarioArgentina 11,9277,412
SaltaArgentina 11,4857,137
San AntonioArgentina 12,8507,985
San LuisArgentina 12,2767,628
San RafaelArgentina 12,5097,773
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4437,732
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6737,254
SarmientoArgentina 13,4658,368
TrelewArgentina 13,0638,117
TucumanArgentina 11,6447,236
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1408,787
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0907,513
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8257,348
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2607,619
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7711,722
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,2894,529
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3469,536
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9918,694
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1358,783
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0358,722
AmberleyAustralia 15,6579,729
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4419,595
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6619,732
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8647,994
CairnsAustralia 14,2688,866
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0759,989
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8908,010
CedunaAustralia 14,8079,202
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1539,416
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2898,879
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5529,664
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8468,604
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,9149,889
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4728,993
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4468,355
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9438,043
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6776,635
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7889,811
East SaleAustralia 16,15210,037
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1598,798
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1608,799
EssendonAustralia 15,9779,928
ForrestAustralia 14,3348,907
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,29410,125
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2848,255
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8718,620
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2478,232
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,50310,255
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,49510,250
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5379,033
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8898,631
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,39810,190
LavertonAustralia 15,9779,928
LearmonthAustralia 12,6947,888
LongreachAustralia 14,7709,178
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7709,178
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,37910,178
Low HeadAustralia 16,33610,152
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8649,236
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,79811,060
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9758,063
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3558,299
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9679,922
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9879,935
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5279,649
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7059,759
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2268,840
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,62710,332
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0558,734
Nowra RanAustralia 16,13310,025
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3429,534
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7117,899
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5449,038
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6228,465
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8347,975
RichmondAustralia 16,0419,968
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1439,410
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,09410,001
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0899,998
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7958,572
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7948,572
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4748,373
TibooburraAustralia 15,1379,406
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5479,040
WaggaAustralia 15,9509,912
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6836,639
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0439,969
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4598,985
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4698,370
WoomeraAustralia 14,9369,281
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0338,099
GrazAustria 727452
InnsbruckAustria 688427
KlagenfurtAustria 750466
LinzAustria 574357
SalzburgAustria 617383
ViennaAustria 612380
Zell Am SeeAustria 671417
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9291,820
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1791,976
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8531,773
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9441,829
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8541,773
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,148713
LerwickUk 1,148713
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9271,819
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9421,828
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8661,781
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1001,926
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0021,865
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9631,841
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9291,820
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1051,929
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9081,807
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8011,740
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5562,210
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4212,126
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6522,270
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8354,868
MuharraqBahrain 4,3142,681
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2974,534
DhakaBangladesh 7,1014,413
CharnocksBarbados 7,6914,780
BrestBelarus 726451
GomelBelarus 1,201747
GrodnoBelarus 726451
MinskBelarus 960596
MogilevBelarus 1,121696
VitebskBelarus 1,131703
BrusselsBelgium 660410
D’UccleBelgium 660410
OstendeBelgium 730453
Belize CityBelize 9,1815,705
BeninBenin 5,3153,303
BohiconBenin 5,2313,251
CotonouBenin 5,3153,303
KandiBenin 4,7812,971
NatitingouBenin 4,8983,044
ParakouBenin 4,9823,096
SaveBenin 5,1293,187
BermudaBermuda 6,4013,978
La PazBolivia 10,9106,780
Santa CruzBolivia 10,7106,656
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,125699
FrancistownBotswana 8,4075,224
MaunBotswana 8,2155,105
TshaneBotswana 8,6455,372
AimoresBrazil 9,6125,973
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7815,457
AltamiraBrazil 8,6965,404
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4055,845
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1206,289
ApodiBrazil 8,0955,030
AracajuBrazil 8,5705,325
AracuaiBrazil 9,4105,848
AragarcasBrazil 9,8816,140
AraxaBrazil 9,9296,170
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3275,174
BageBrazil 11,4177,095
BambuiBrazil 9,9196,164
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9226,166
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3375,181
BarcelosBrazil 9,1735,700
BarraBrazil 8,9115,538
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4975,280
BarreirasBrazil 9,1155,664
BelémBrazil 8,3065,161
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8046,092
BelterraBrazil 8,8145,477
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7745,452
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9756,820
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1355,677
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6245,981
BrevesBrazil 8,4505,251
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7476,057
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0016,215
CabroboBrazil 8,4555,254
CaceresBrazil 10,2176,349
CaetiteBrazil 9,1675,697
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1465,062
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4426,489
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6496,617
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1596,313
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3655,198
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1325,675
CaparaoBrazil 9,7536,061
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9906,208
CaratingaBrazil 9,6996,027
CaravelasBrazil 9,3505,810
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2495,747
CarolinaBrazil 8,7985,467
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5886,580
CataguasesBrazil 9,8806,140
CatalaoBrazil 9,8536,123
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1886,331
CaxiasBrazil 8,3275,174
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0636,874
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9684,952
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9266,168
ChapecoBrazil 10,9486,803
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7916,084
CipoBrazil 8,6625,383
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9915,587
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6916,022
CordeiroBrazil 9,9266,168
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2285,734
CorumbaBrazil 10,4846,515
CoximBrazil 10,2706,382
CrateusBrazil 8,2045,098
CuiabaBrazil 10,0776,262
CuritibaBrazil 10,6086,592
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6245,981
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9916,208
DouradosBrazil 10,6186,598
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0676,256
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2596,997
EspinosaBrazil 9,2665,758
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6374,746
FloraniaBrazil 8,0885,026
FlorestaBrazil 8,4235,234
FlorianoBrazil 8,4895,275
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7766,696
FormosaBrazil 9,5675,945
FortalezaBrazil 7,9554,943
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9116,780
FrancaBrazil 10,0496,245
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3435,184
GoianiaBrazil 9,7826,079
GoiasBrazil 9,7616,066
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5955,963
GrajauBrazil 8,5945,341
GuairaBrazil 10,7576,685
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0274,988
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2675,759
IbiriteBrazil 9,8186,101
IguatuBrazil 8,2455,124
IlheusBrazil 9,0545,626
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6315,363
IndaialBrazil 10,7456,677
IpameriBrazil 9,8216,103
IraiBrazil 10,9886,828
IreceBrazil 8,8615,507
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9065,534
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,0805,642
ItaitubaBrazil 9,0295,611
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5465,932
ItaperunaBrazil 9,8216,103
ItapevaBrazil 10,4496,493
ItirucuBrazil 8,9605,568
ItuacuBrazil 9,0745,639
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5766,572
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4336,483
JacobinaBrazil 8,7755,453
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0094,977
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0835,023
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7096,033
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9506,183
LavrasBrazil 9,9856,205
LencoisBrazil 8,9585,566
LinharesBrazil 9,5545,937
LondrinaBrazil 10,5216,538
MacapaBrazil 8,3265,174
MacauBrazil 7,9804,959
MaceioBrazil 8,3785,206
MachadoBrazil 10,0746,260
ManausBrazil 9,1815,705
MarabaBrazil 8,7115,413
MaringaBrazil 10,5676,566
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7025,408
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2745,763
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6405,369
MonteiroBrazil 8,2735,141
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4915,898
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0715,015
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8185,480
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9596,188
ObidosBrazil 8,7845,459
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4085,225
ParacatuBrazil 9,7016,029
ParanaBrazil 9,3125,787
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5786,573
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1766,324
ParintinsBrazil 8,9275,547
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0675,013
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0416,861
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,8146,099
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5165,292
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4825,271
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2855,770
PeixeBrazil 9,3055,782
PetrolinaBrazil 8,6015,345
PicosBrazil 8,4325,240
PiraiBrazil 10,0626,253
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6896,021
PompeuBrazil 9,7916,084
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,6976,647
Porto De MozBrazil 8,5625,321
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7826,700
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,9416,178
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1436,924
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1825,706
PosseBrazil 9,3775,827
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1325,053
RecifeBrazil 8,1795,082
RemansoBrazil 8,7135,415
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2996,400
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0526,246
Rio NegroBrazil 10,7016,650
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9946,210
SalvadorBrazil 8,8515,500
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2466,988
SantaremBrazil 8,7795,455
SantosBrazil 10,3126,408
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,2136,346
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0015,594
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2245,110
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9126,781
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1986,958
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0696,257
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1605,071
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4755,888
São PauloBrazil 10,2866,392
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1446,304
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2806,388
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6905,400
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7395,431
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7766,075
SobralBrazil 8,0465,000
SoureBrazil 8,2425,122
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9805,580
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5787,195
SurubimBrazil 8,1985,095
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2195,729
TarauacaBrazil 10,3316,420
TauaBrazil 8,2715,140
TefeBrazil 9,5045,906
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4775,889
TeresinaBrazil 8,3175,168
TiriosBrazil 8,4335,241
TorresBrazil 11,0016,836
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1795,083
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3076,405
TriunfoBrazil 8,3265,174
TucuruiBrazil 8,5935,340
TuriacuBrazil 8,1475,063
UaupesBrazil 9,3455,807
UbatubaBrazil 10,2016,339
UberabaBrazil 10,0006,214
VassourasBrazil 10,0286,231
VicosaBrazil 9,8266,106
VitoriaBrazil 9,6576,001
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1625,694
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3445,185
BurgasBulgaria 1,6091,000
LomBulgaria 1,295805
PlevenBulgaria 1,393865
PlovdivBulgaria 1,516942
SadovoBulgaria 1,526948
SandanskiBulgaria 1,516942
SofiaBulgaria 1,412878
VarnaBulgaria 1,570976
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7392,945
BurundiBurundi 6,4814,027
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0965,652
SiemreapCambodia 8,8695,512
BatouriCameroon 5,4373,379
DoualaCameroon 5,4963,415
GarouaCameroon 4,8953,042
MamfeCameroon 5,3083,298
MarouaCameroon 4,7712,965
NgaoundereCameroon 5,1153,179
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3083,299
YaoundeCameroon 5,5083,423
YokoCameroon 5,3163,303
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8864,901
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8454,875
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2423,879
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7412,946
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9372,447
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,3883,970
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,6474,130
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,5813,468
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8244,862
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,6003,480
Banff, AbCanada 7,4444,626
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,1563,825
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4362,757
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,4314,618
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6504,133
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4804,648
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,1183,802
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6704,766
Brandon, MbCanada 6,9384,311
Broadview, SkCanada 7,0124,357
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1712,592
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8644,887
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8623,021
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4574,634
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,6443,507
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,3974,596
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,5093,423
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8844,899
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1002,548
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,2592,647
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7072,925
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,8713,648
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8914,904
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8414,873
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4402,759
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7004,785
Chapais, QcCanada 5,6943,538
Charlo, NbCanada 5,3353,315
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,2623,270
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,2593,268
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Chatham, NbCanada 5,3503,325
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,4743,402
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,6293,498
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8503,014
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,9523,699
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,8483,634
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2532,643
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,9524,320
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,1393,815
Comox, BcCanada 7,8974,907
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9603,704
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1293,187
Coronation, AbCanada 7,2124,482
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6044,725
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6702,902
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,8394,250
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1564,447
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1514,443
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7212,934
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4182,746
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,6243,495
Dryden, OnCanada 6,6134,109
Earlton, OnCanada 6,1293,808
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,1734,457
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,1354,434
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,1464,441
Edson, AbCanada 7,2474,503
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8274,864
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,0233,743
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1324,432
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6924,780
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3702,716
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,5974,100
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,5834,091
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,7804,213
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9234,302
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,4014,599
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6024,102
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,4964,037
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1244,427
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7764,211
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,4963,415
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,4933,413
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5272,813
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5662,837
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,1683,833
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9504,940
Golden, BcCanada 7,4834,650
Goose, NfCanada 4,6562,893
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,4113,984
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1714,456
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,4583,392
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,1093,175
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0624,388
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3993,355
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,3803,343
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,4794,026
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6542,892
Harrow, OnCanada 6,7384,187
Hay River, NtCanada 6,5384,063
Hope, BcCanada 7,8244,862
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7003,542
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,2663,272
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,2113,860
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,5272,813
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7482,950
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,1194,424
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6584,759
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,1283,808
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,1303,809
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,6964,782
Kenora, OnCanada 6,6934,159
Kingston, OnCanada 6,2063,857
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1753,837
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,8793,653
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,8152,992
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,9483,696
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,6984,162
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,3643,955
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,7723,587
Langara, BcCanada 7,6504,754
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,1853,843
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,4854,651
London, OnCanada 6,5594,076
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,5552,830
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,3863,969
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7424,811
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,9613,083
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,0143,737
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,4514,630
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7344,185
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7484,814
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,3764,584
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8924,904
Moncton, NbCanada 5,3663,334
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,4023,357
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,9243,681
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,9473,696
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,1404,437
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,8923,661
Morden, MbCanada 6,9174,298
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,3023,916
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5482,826
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9224,923
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9243,060
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,2443,259
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3893,970
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,0274,367
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2003,853
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,0693,771
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,0693,771
Peace River, AbCanada 7,0254,365
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,0903,163
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7524,817
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,1143,800
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,3073,919
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,3593,952
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9384,933
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9323,065
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8724,891
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,8634,265
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,8864,279
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4134,607
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5854,713
Princeton, BcCanada 6,9284,305
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8393,007
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,7133,550
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4934,656
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,2914,531
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,5594,076
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,0914,407
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0954,409
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8393,007
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5574,696
Roberval, QcCanada 5,6403,505
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,2293,249
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,4364,621
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,4933,414
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7254,800
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,7792,970
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,3283,311
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0224,363
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,4684,019
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9233,059
Scott, SkCanada 7,0874,404
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,1803,219
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,3963,353
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,8303,623
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2013,854
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,6134,109
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,5484,069
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0274,367
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4464,627
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8343,004
Summerside, PeCanada 5,2913,288
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,2324,494
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,2374,497
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0793,156
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,1373,192
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5194,672
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0324,370
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,6354,123
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,4974,037
Thompson, MbCanada 6,3463,943
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,5654,079
Timmins, OnCanada 6,1373,814
Tofino, BcCanada 7,9874,963
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,4123,984
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,4223,990
Trenton, OnCanada 6,2683,895
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,1533,824
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,1023,171
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4233,991
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,9823,717
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8964,907
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,1024,413
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,0704,394
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9584,945
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9964,969
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,0423,133
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,4814,027
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9514,319
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0204,362
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4203,990
Windsor, OnCanada 6,7214,177
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,8154,235
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,9564,323
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,6123,487
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3483,945
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,9284,305
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6622,275
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,6562,272
SalCape Verde 5,1263,186
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,4663,396
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,8673,024
AbecheChad 4,4452,762
FayaChad 3,9662,464
MoundouChad 4,9873,099
N’DjamenaChad 4,5862,850
AntofagastaChile 11,6677,250
AricaChile 11,2106,966
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,6308,470
ChicoChile 13,6838,503
ChillanChile 12,8928,011
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,9698,059
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0037,459
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,6838,503
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7087,897
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,3957,081
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5319,030
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2838,876
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2767,629
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2828,254
ParronChile 12,6167,840
Puerto AysenChile 13,6458,479
Puerto MonttChile 13,3528,297
Punta ArenasChile 14,1298,780
QuinteroChile 12,5567,803
SantiagoChile 12,5537,800
SewellChile 12,5837,819
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1088,145
ValdiviaChile 13,2278,219
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1488,170
VallenarChile 12,1357,541
ValparaisoChile 12,5347,789
AltaiChina 5,0893,162
BeijingChina 7,3134,544
ChangchunChina 7,4344,620
ChangduChina 6,9074,292
ChangshaChina 8,1285,051
ChengduChina 7,3764,584
ChongqingChina 7,6364,745
DuianChina 6,5484,069
ErlianChina 6,7684,206
GanzhouChina 8,4695,263
GuangzhouChina 8,6125,352
HaikouChina 8,6965,404
HailarChina 6,6984,163
HamiChina 5,7633,581
HetanChina 5,3183,305
JiuquanChina 6,2973,913
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9013,046
KashiChina 4,8883,037
KunmingChina 7,7774,833
LanzhouChina 6,9204,300
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,6394,125
NanchangChina 8,2815,146
NanjingChina 8,1465,062
NanningChina 8,3355,180
PingbianChina 7,8894,903
QingdaoChina 7,8704,891
QiqiharChina 7,0584,386
RuoqiangChina 5,7093,548
ShanghaiChina 8,3655,198
ShantouChina 8,7915,463
ShenyangChina 7,5344,682
TaiyuanChina 7,3054,539
TaoyuanChina 8,9105,537
TengchongChina 7,4974,659
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3293,312
Xi’AnChina 7,3734,582
XichangChina 7,5044,663
YanjiChina 7,7224,798
YichangChina 7,8234,861
YinchuanChina 6,8644,265
YiningChina 4,9233,059
ZhengzhouChina 7,6144,731
ZhijiangChina 8,0074,975
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9826,203
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9046,155
AraucaColombia 8,9685,573
BarranquillaColombia 8,8985,529
Benito SalasColombia 9,6365,988
BogotáColombia 9,4055,844
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0095,598
El CaranoColombia 9,4785,890
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2045,719
MatecanaColombia 9,5005,903
PeralesColombia 9,4955,900
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8335,489
Rafael NunezColombia 8,9855,583
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2025,719
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8395,493
VanguardiaColombia 9,4175,852
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9196,164
YariguiesColombia 9,1765,702
MoroniComoros 7,7794,834
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5955,962
LimonCosta Rica 9,5205,916
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6395,990
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5935,961
CrikvenicaCroatia 917570
DubrovnikCroatia 1,246774
SibenikCroatia 1,089677
SplitCroatia 1,122697
ZagrebCroatia 863537
CamagueyCuba 8,1795,083
CasablancaCuba 8,3085,162
HavanaCuba 8,3275,174
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3965,217
FamagustaCyprus 2,6011,616
LarnacaCyprus 2,6091,621
LimassolCyprus 2,5991,615
NicosiaCyprus 2,5671,595
BrnoCzech Republic 530329
ChebCzech Republic 368229
MosnovCzech Republic 535332
PragueCzech Republic 370230
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6683,522
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0003,728
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4233,992
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3584,572
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8004,226
CopenhagenDenmark 262163
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 258160
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 381237
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 439273
MarstalDenmark 236147
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 180112
OdenseDenmark 283176
RandersDenmark 395246
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 242150
StudsgårdDenmark 405252
TønderDenmark 326203
TylstrupDenmark 470292
TystofteDenmark 240149
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 456284
VestervigDenmark 486302
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3583,329
Melville HallDominica 7,5954,720
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8674,889
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8174,858
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9674,951
BaniDominican Republic 7,9564,944
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0134,979
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8684,889
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8084,852
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,9254,925
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8694,890
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9314,928
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0254,987
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9954,968
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8284,864
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8354,869
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8434,874
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8194,859
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0054,974
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8474,876
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9024,911
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0505,003
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8574,882
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8864,901
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8984,908
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8574,882
MichesDominican Republic 7,8104,853
MocaDominican Republic 7,8724,892
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9104,915
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,9034,911
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8754,893
NaguaDominican Republic 7,8274,864
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0094,977
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0695,014
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8624,886
PoloDominican Republic 8,0344,993
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8424,873
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9984,970
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8214,860
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8644,887
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8764,894
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8264,863
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8654,887
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8084,852
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9154,918
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9044,912
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9444,937
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9674,951
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8324,867
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8274,864
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8784,895
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,9184,920
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9124,917
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0024,973
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9104,916
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8494,878
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,9024,910
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8924,904
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8554,881
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5319,029
CanarEcuador 10,3696,444
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3976,461
IzobambaEcuador 10,1496,307
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1686,319
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5196,537
MilagroEcuador 10,3746,447
OtavaloEcuador 10,0766,262
PichilingueEcuador 10,2756,385
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3366,423
PuyoEcuador 10,2106,345
QuitoEcuador 10,1266,293
RumipambaEcuador 10,2106,344
San GabrielEcuador 10,0146,223
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,8131,748
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,0471,893
AswanEgypt 3,6622,276
AsyutEgypt 3,2772,037
BahariyaEgypt 3,0681,906
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0721,909
CairoEgypt 2,9791,851
DabaaEgypt 2,7721,723
DakhlaEgypt 3,3672,092
El ArishEgypt 2,9861,855
El TorEgypt 3,2622,027
FarafraEgypt 3,1711,971
HelwanEgypt 3,0011,865
HurguadaEgypt 3,3722,095
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9651,842
KhargaEgypt 3,4242,128
KosseirEgypt 3,4972,173
LuxorEgypt 3,4822,164
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,6991,677
MinyaEgypt 3,1591,963
Port-SaidEgypt 2,8961,799
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,1741,972
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,3172,061
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0851,917
SalloumEgypt 2,6131,624
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,8691,783
SohagEgypt 3,3532,083
St. KatrineEgypt 3,2322,009
TahrirEgypt 2,8961,800
TantaEgypt 2,8941,798
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,6345,987
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,5785,952
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,5955,962
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,5815,954
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5293,436
AsmaraEritrea 4,7962,981
AssabEritrea 5,1843,222
MassawaEritrea 4,7842,973
TallinEstonia 975606
TartuEstonia 996619
VilsandiEstonia 780485
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4453,384
GonderEthiopia 5,0233,121
NegeleEthiopia 5,8563,639
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,4098,332
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,513940
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,559969
Laucala BayFiji 15,9029,882
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,8329,838
NandiFiji 15,8329,838
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,24410,094
HelsinkiFinland 1,031641
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,057657
JoensuuFinland 1,415879
JokioinenFinland 1,039646
JyvskylFinland 1,248775
KajaaniFinland 1,470914
KuopioFinland 1,358844
KuusamoFinland 1,6581,030
LappeenrantaFinland 1,244773
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 859534
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,096681
OuluFinland 1,460908
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,7191,068
TampereFinland 1,103686
TurkuFinland 970603
VaasaFinland 1,190740
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,311814
BiarritzFrance 1,534954
BordeauxFrance 1,375855
BrestFrance 1,338832
CaenFrance 1,048651
ChateaurouxFrance 1,084674
DijonFrance 882548
GourdonFrance 1,278794
GrenobleFrance 1,054655
Le MansFrance 1,088676
LilleFrance 750466
LyonFrance 1,030640
MarseilleFrance 1,244773
MontpellierFrance 1,275792
NancyFrance 706439
NantesFrance 1,248776
NiceFrance 1,161722
ParisFrance 903561
PerpignanFrance 1,400870
StrasbourgFrance 656408
ToulonFrance 1,256780
ToulouseFrance 1,380858
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,9684,951
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,1825,084
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,9694,952
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,0184,983
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,0144,980
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,5719,055
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,7059,759
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7039,758
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4989,631
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7179,767
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,2839,497
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,37110,173
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8727,378
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,6147,839
BitamGabon 5,7033,544
CocobeachGabon 5,8303,623
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,1143,799
LambarnGabon 6,0183,740
LastourvilleGabon 6,0253,744
LibrevilleGabon 5,8923,661
MakokouGabon 5,8693,647
MayumbaGabon 6,3163,925
MitzicGabon 5,8473,633
MkamboGabon 5,8203,616
MoandaGabon 6,0993,790
MouilaGabon 6,1433,817
Port-GentilGabon 6,0243,743
TchibanGabon 6,2523,885
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,9266,790
BanjulGambia 5,1473,198
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3401,454
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6911,672
BerlinGermany 9962
BrockenGermany 240149
CologneGermany 494307
DresdenGermany 251156
ErfurtGermany 300187
EssenGermany 468291
FichtelbergGermany 325202
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 472293
GeisenheimGermany 515320
GorlitzGermany 274171
HamburgGermany 206128
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 207129
HannoverGermany 249154
HelgolandGermany 354220
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 634394
KarlsruheGermany 583363
KasselGermany 337209
KonstanzGermany 688427
LeipzigGermany 222138
LindenbergGermany 14590
MagdeburgGermany 170106
MunichGermany 563350
MünsterGermany 399248
NurnbergGermany 450280
PotsdamGermany 10767
RostockGermany 11471
SchleswigGermany 266165
StuttgartGermany 578359
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 598371
ZugspitzeGermany 676420
AccraGhana 5,4443,383
KumasiGhana 5,3533,326
TamaleGhana 5,0433,134
GibraltarGibraltar 2,3881,484
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,6901,050
AthensGreece 1,8911,175
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,9201,193
ChiosGreece 1,9421,207
CorfuGreece 1,6121,002
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,529950
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,2151,377
IoanninaGreece 1,6271,011
KalamataGreece 1,9381,204
KerkiraGreece 1,6121,002
Kythira IslandGreece 2,0491,273
LamiaGreece 1,7571,092
LarissaGreece 1,6811,045
LemnosGreece 1,7501,087
LimnosGreece 1,7531,089
MethoniGreece 1,9541,214
MilosGreece 2,0481,273
MitiliniGreece 1,8921,175
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8861,172
NaxosGreece 2,0411,268
PatrasGreece 1,8051,122
RhodesGreece 2,2151,376
SamosGreece 2,0391,267
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8191,131
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,1661,346
ThessalonikiGreece 1,6091,000
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,8991,180
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,8351,140
AasiaatGreenland 3,7022,300
AmmassalikGreenland 3,0611,902
AputiteqGreenland 2,8551,774
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,9151,811
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6922,294
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7642,339
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6242,252
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,5741,600
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6262,254
JulianehbGreenland 3,5402,200
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6402,262
Kap TobinGreenland 2,5701,597
NanortalikGreenland 3,5112,182
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4952,172
NordGreenland 3,2932,046
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7382,323
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1002,548
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4032,114
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6362,260
UpernavikGreenland 3,7812,350
UummannaqGreenland 3,6552,271
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,5464,689
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,5474,690
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5835,955
BokeGuinea 5,3293,311
ConakryGuinea 5,4223,369
FaranahGuinea 5,2663,272
KankanGuinea 5,1783,218
KindiaGuinea 5,3433,320
KissidougouGuinea 5,3073,298
LabeGuinea 5,1893,225
MacentaGuinea 5,3803,343
MamouGuinea 5,2803,281
NzerekoreGuinea 5,4243,370
SiguiriGuinea 5,0633,146
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,2653,272
GeorgetownGuyana 8,1625,072
TimehriGuyana 8,1955,093
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0785,020
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8117,339
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6647,248
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6977,269
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,6067,212
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8896,767
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6987,269
CatacamasHonduras 9,2685,759
CholutecaHonduras 9,4875,895
La CeibaHonduras 9,2525,749
La MesaHonduras 9,3455,807
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1035,657
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,4595,878
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4265,857
TelaHonduras 9,2935,775
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7355,428
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7365,429
BudapestHungary 773481
Budapest-LORINCHungary 787489
DebrecenHungary 888552
KeszthelyHungary 791492
MiskolcHungary 794493
PecsHungary 897557
SzegedHungary 935581
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 722448
AkureyriIceland 2,1911,362
DalatangiIceland 1,9841,233
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,0041,245
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,1141,314
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,1421,331
ReykhólarIceland 2,3591,466
ReykjavíkIceland 2,3051,432
StykkisholmurIceland 2,3711,473
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,2071,371
AgraIndia 5,9783,715
AhmedabadIndia 5,9663,707
AkolaIndia 6,4584,013
AllahabadIndia 6,3663,956
AmritsarIndia 5,4063,359
BangaloreIndia 7,1734,457
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7244,179
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0784,399
BikanerIndia 5,5963,477
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3384,560
CherrapunjiIndia 7,0454,378
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,0454,378
DaltonganjIndia 6,6384,125
DarbhangaIndia 6,5834,090
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,0674,392
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,0734,395
DumkaIndia 6,8314,245
DwarkaIndia 5,7963,602
GoaIndia 6,7054,167
GuwahatiIndia 6,9634,327
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8344,247
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2043,855
JagdalpurIndia 6,9274,304
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0494,381
KotaIndia 6,0013,729
KozhikodeIndia 7,2114,481
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3883,348
LudhianaIndia 5,5383,441
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0064,353
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8973,665
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3393,939
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1204,424
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5564,074
New DelhiIndia 5,8063,608
PambanIndia 7,6084,728
PuneIndia 6,4384,001
SagarIndia 6,3023,916
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2123,239
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5354,682
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5354,682
VeravalIndia 6,0063,732
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1294,430
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,9787,443
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,0336,856
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8086,716
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,2677,623
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,2917,016
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0797,506
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3975,840
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1688,183
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9116,159
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4236,477
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6167,840
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7157,280
AbadanIran 3,8082,366
ArakIran 3,5842,227
BabolsarIran 3,5532,208
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5722,841
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2912,045
Bandar LengehIran 4,5392,820
BirjandIran 4,2782,658
BushehrIran 4,0832,537
ChahbaharIran 5,0043,110
DezfulIran 3,6532,270
EsfahanIran 3,8322,381
IranshahrIran 4,8443,010
KermanIran 4,3502,703
KermanshahIran 3,4002,113
Khoram AbadIran 3,5462,203
MashhadIran 4,0402,511
OroomiehIran 3,0021,866
RamsarIran 3,4122,120
RashtIran 3,3132,059
SemnanIran 3,6902,293
ShahroudIran 3,7242,314
ShirazIran 4,1412,573
TabrizIran 3,0441,892
TeheranIran 3,5492,205
YazdIran 4,0442,513
ZahedanIran 4,6642,898
ZanjanIran 3,2912,045
BaghdadIraq 3,3232,065
BasraIraq 3,7632,339
BelmulletIreland 1,513940
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,391865
ClaremorrisIreland 1,453903
ClonesIreland 1,332828
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,413878
CorkIreland 1,459907
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,460908
DublinIreland 1,278794
KilkennyIreland 1,363847
Malin HeadIreland 1,337831
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,304810
ShannonIreland 1,467912
ValentiaIreland 1,575978
EilatIsrael 3,1851,979
HaifaIsrael 2,8701,784
JerusalemIsrael 2,9721,847
Tel AvivIsrael 2,9441,830
AlbengaItaly 1,096681
AlgheroItaly 1,459907
AmendolaItaly 1,328825
AnconaItaly 1,083673
ArezzoItaly 1,104686
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,386861
BergamoItaly 888552
BolognaItaly 989615
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 776482
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,545960
BrindisiItaly 1,458906
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,598993
CameriItaly 926575
CampobassoItaly 1,316818
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,514941
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,607999
Cape FrascaItaly 1,553965
Cape MeleItaly 1,104686
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,491927
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7731,102
CerviaItaly 1,016631
CiampinoItaly 1,284798
Cimone MountainItaly 1,033642
Cisa PassItaly 1,014630
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,262784
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 759472
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,8601,156
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,6251,010
DecimomannuItaly 1,588987
DobbiacoItaly 739459
FalconaraItaly 1,083673
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,070665
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,334829
FonniItaly 1,500932
FrontoneItaly 1,094680
FrosinoneItaly 1,302809
GelaItaly 1,8121,126
GenoaItaly 1,041647
GhediItaly 905562
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,429888
GrazzaniseItaly 1,369850
GrossetoItaly 1,188738
GrottaglieItaly 1,463909
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,378856
GuidoniaItaly 1,263785
IstranaItaly 855532
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,9851,234
LatinaItaly 1,313816
LatronicoItaly 1,491927
LecceItaly 1,507936
M. CalamitaItaly 1,197744
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,466911
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,6951,053
MilanItaly 920572
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 914568
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,227763
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,389863
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,410876
PadovaItaly 887551
Paganella MountainItaly 813505
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,6941,053
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,6871,048
PantelleriaItaly 1,8411,144
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 972604
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,545960
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,141709
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,216756
PiacenzaItaly 970603
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,093679
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 992617
Ponza IslandItaly 1,383860
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,428887
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,301809
PrizziItaly 1,7381,080
RadicofaniItaly 1,167725
Resia PassItaly 755469
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,038645
RivoltoItaly 820510
Rolle PassItaly 790491
RomeItaly 1,268788
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,286799
Ronchi LegionariItaly 837520
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,131703
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,312815
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,557968
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,055655
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,445898
Scuro MountainItaly 1,579981
SigonellaItaly 1,7791,105
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,467911
TarvisioItaly 762474
TermoliItaly 1,270789
TorinoItaly 1,003623
Torino/ CaselleItaly 987614
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,7171,067
TrevicoItaly 1,378856
TrevisoItaly 859534
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 855531
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,001622
UdineItaly 810503
Ustica IslandItaly 1,6281,012
VeniceItaly 874543
VeronaItaly 900559
VicenzaItaly 874543
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,255780
ViterboItaly 1,216756
VolterraItaly 1,118695
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,5683,460